Current Entries

Final list as of 11/04/19

Race no FirstName Surname Gender Club
556 Annette Ablitt F Portsmouth Joggers
235 David Abrams M Stubbington Green Runners
236 Sandra Abrams F Stubbington Green Runners
859 Kimberley Achurch F Stubbington Green Runners
798 Robert Agar M Lordshill Road Runners
464 Kirsty Aked F Denmead Striders
465 Terry Aked M Denmead Striders
864 Noelia Alcaniz de Nieva F
141 Kevin Allen M Gosport Road Runners
345 Jonathan Alston M City Of Salisbury AC RC
751 Charlotte Amos F
752 Jane Amos F
340 Suzanne Anderson F Blackwater Valley Runners
622 Tony Anderson M
940 Scott Appleby M Itchen Spitfires RC
288 Laura Appleton F
181 John Arbury M Alton Runners
654 Jim Armitage M Alton Runners
406 Natasha Armstrong F Portsmouth Joggers
534 Gary Armstrong M Denmead Striders
362 Tracy Ashley F Littledown Harriers
716 Gary Ashley M
833 Dominic Ashton M Lordshill Road Runners
18 Deborah Askew F
500 Philip Audrain M Poole AC
760 Scott Augur M Southampton AC
326 Paul Backhouse M Eastleigh RC
244 Helen Backshell F Lordshill Road Runners
880 karen baggott F PNRC
298 William Baggs M Hedge End RC
305 Joanne Bailey F City Of Salisbury AC RC
343 Nick Bailey M
546 James Baker M
146 Rachel Bala F City Of Salisbury AC RC
443 TRACY BALE F Gosport Road Runners
380 Jude Ball F Chandlers Ford Community Running Gr
781 David Ball M Lonely Goat Running Club
392 James Ballard M City Of Salisbury AC RC
780 Stuart Bamberger M Stubbington Green Runners
436 Katherine Barbour F Solent Running Sisters
215 Rob Barlow M Totton RC
216 Robbie Barlow M Totton RC
184 Sarah Barron F Stubbington Green Runners
910 Liam Barry-Carroll M Southampton AC
737 Lucy Bartlett F Fareham Crusaders RC
130 Rachel Bateman F
312 Anne-Marie Bayliss F
823 peter beachill M Victory AC
786 duncan beck M Lordshill Road Runners
589 Laura Beddard F
300 Wayne Bellows M Itchen Spitfires RC
663 Richard Bidmead M City Of Salisbury AC RC
273 David Blake M Isle Of Wight RR AC
35 Ann Blondel F City Of Salisbury AC RC
12 michael boardman M Salisbury Tri club
745 Helen Boiling F Victory AC
700 Mark Bonnor-Moris M
571 Nicolas Boorn M Gosport Road Runners
370 Jerome Bordry M Hedge End RC
551 Peter Bott M City Of Salisbury AC RC
368 Ian Bowers M Hedge End RC
638 Rachel Bown F
239 Chris Bradshaw M Poole AC
420 Richard Brent M Weston AC
605 Carol Brent F Weston AC
144 Jenni Brett F
145 Steve Brett M Andover AC
403 Michael Brewster M City Of Salisbury AC RC
404 Sarah Brewster F City Of Salisbury AC RC
38 Mike Bridgeman M Hedge End RC
99 Louise Bridges F Fareham Crusaders RC
924 David Broadley M Poole AC
44 John Broadway M
367 Chris Brooks M Hedge End RC
371 Mark Brooks M Fareham Crusaders RC
376 Katie Brothers F Overton Harriers
47 LESLEY BROWN F City Of Salisbury AC RC
167 Jon Brown M
192 Bonnie Brown F Purbeck Runners
829 Geoff Brown M Farnham Runners
830 Kathy Brown F Farnham Runners
945 Andy Brown M Gosport Road Runners
629 Antony Browne M Netley Abbey Runners
62 Vicki Brunink F Netley Abbey Runners
258 Laura Buchanan F
240 Richard Bullen M Les Croupiers Running Club
241 Yvonne Bullen F Les Croupiers Running Club
257 Steve Buller M Poole AC
741 Suzanne Bunday F
762 Alice Burch F Totton RC
774 Guy Burdett M Littledown Harriers
259 Paul Burgess M
768 Luke Burnett M Lordshill Road Runners
40 Clare Burton F City Of Salisbury AC RC
347 David Burton M
860 Kevin Busch M Gosport Road Runners
203 Michelle Butler F Victory AC
434 Sarah Butler F Hedge End RC
878 Jane Buxton F Eastleigh RC
932 Rachel Byers F Winchester & District AC
495 Diane Byrne F Alton Runners
335 Andy Caldwell M Andover AC
898 Peter Callanan M City Of Salisbury AC RC
177 Melissa Callister F Winchester & District AC
769 Neil Cameron M Totton RC
339 Elaine Campbell F Blackwater Valley Runners
684 Ellie CampbellRicketts F Lichfield RC
734 Claire Cannon F Lordshill Road Runners
739 Steve Cannon M Newport
660 Mathew Captain M Netley Abbey Runners
299 Roy Carr M Poole AC
935 Mel Carroll F Poole Runners
54 Nick Carter M Gosport Road Runners
55 Kim Carter F Gosport Road Runners
470 Kim Carter F Gosport Road Runners
385 Edward Casper M Fareham Crusaders RC
5 Kris Cassidy M City Of Salisbury AC RC
292 Lorraine Cerquella F Poole AC
118 Kathy Chamberlain F Stubbington Green Runners
433 John Chamberlain M City Of Salisbury AC RC
590 Phil Chamberlain M Fareham Crusaders RC
165 Donna Chambers F
28 Christian Chandler M City Of Salisbury AC RC
808 Adam Chant M Denmead Striders
248 Karen Charlton F Stubbington Green Runners
837 Abigail Cheesman F Lordshill Road Runners
358 Christopher Chester M Hedge End RC
810 Matthew Cheyney M Denmead striders
204 Carol Chlebowski F City Of Salisbury AC RC
205 Jacqueline Chlebowski F City Of Salisbury AC RC
36 Richard Chowns M Stubbington Green Runners
475 Angela Claridge F Gosport Road Runners
147 Joanne Clarke F Winchester & District AC
151 Graham Clarke M Denmead Striders
263 Vicki Clarke F Hardley Runners
264 James Clarke M Farnham Runners
796 Emma Clarke F City Of Salisbury AC RC
652 katie clements F
469 Tanya Clifford F Isle Of Wight RR AC
150 Stephen Clow M Alton Runners
757 Jim Clow M Victory AC
825 Steve Cluett M Winchester & District AC
787 Sophie Coady F Totton RC
111 Lucy Coates F
114 Darren Coates M
919 James Cocksedge M Denmead Striders
626 Russ Coleman M Stubbington Green Runners
293 Melanie Coles F Poole AC
161 Sally Collier F
162 Roger Collier M
344 frankie colling F Eastleigh RC
847 Virginia Collins F Totton RC
104 Sarah Collishaw F
723 Christopher Connell M Itchen Spitfires RC
536 Dean Conway M Gosport Road Runners
15 Janice Cook F
423 Chris Cook M Lordshill Road Runners
563 Clare Cook F
851 Stanley Cook M
160 Russell Cooper M
291 Tristan Cooper M
868 Patrick Cooper M Lordshill Road Runners
744 Mark Cooter M Victory AC
391 elina copage F Littledown Harriers
64 Joanna Corkill F
217 Joseph Cornwall M City Of Salisbury AC RC
431 Robert Cornwell M Fleet Crookham AC
418 Kathy Cotter F
133 Lily Coull F Eastleigh RC
920 Angus Coull M
846 Grace Cousins F City Of Salisbury AC RC
219 Alan Cowan M Hedge End RC
323 Kevin Cox M
324 Neema Cox F
633 Roma Cox F
46 Yvonne Coxhill F Hedge End RC
154 Christopher Cramp M Farnham Runners
317 Tracey Crank F Denmead Striders
157 Anita Crawley F Denmead Striders
671 Marilyn Crocker F Victory AC
6 Adam Crook M Gosport Road Runners
803 Jonathan Croom M City Of Salisbury AC RC
261 Richard Cross M Romsey Road Runners
39 Vicki Crossland F Sarum sisters
669 Sharon Cruse F Lymington Athletes
32 Kendra Cummins F City Of Salisbury AC RC
890 Laura Cundy F Emersons Green Running Club
429 Neil Cunliffe M Hart Road Runners
356 Michael Cunningham M
463 Karen Curtain F Lonely Goat Running Club
302 Joanna Curtis F Winchester & District AC
399 Lenny Dalby F
360 Alison Daniell F
210 Cheryl Daniels F
934 Carl Daniels M Shrewton RC
48 Tom Darby M Clapham Chasers
374 Richard Davidson M City Of Salisbury AC RC
3 Becky Davies F
232 SIAN DAVIES F Overton Harriers
514 Tommy Davies M
565 ROGER DAVIES M Portsmouth Joggers
607 Kathryn Davies F Lordshill Road Runners
687 Jennifer Davies F Sarum Sisters
451 Sarah Davis F Lordshill Road Runners
591 Steven Davis M Gordonians RC
872 Diana DAVIS F Totton RC
579 Eli Dawson M Alton Runners
632 KIRA Day F Netley Abbey Runners
788 Darren Day M
789 Joan-hwa Day M
125 Jeffrey Deacon M Eastleigh RC
126 Claire Deacon M Eastleigh RC
937 Lisa Delicate F Fareham Crusaders RC
939 David Delicate M Fareham Crusaders RC
761 Simon Delves M Victory AC
42 Tracey Denham F Hardley Runners
772 Abbigail Dent F Lordshill Road Runners
193 Bronwen Derry F
233 Ann Deverill F Poole AC
277 Chris Dewey M
417 Zena Dixon F
727 Dean Dolman M Fareham Crusaders RC
728 Rachel Dolman M Fareham Crusaders RC
874 Graham Donnachie M Stubbington Green Runners
888 Fiona Donovan F Solent Running Sisters
927 Joseph Donworth M Frome RC
63 James Dovey M
397 Lucie Dovey F
670 Sue Dowding F
186 Gillian Dowling F Gosport Road Runners
366 Luke Dowsett M Littledown Harriers
17 Peter Doyle M
951 Kathryn Dreyer F City Of Salisbury AC RC
848 Neil Driscoll M Fareham Crusaders RC
19 Marie Droniou-Bordry F Hedge End RC
2 Saul Duck M Winchester & District AC
617 Andrew Dudgeon M Hedge End RC
895 Kathy Dudman F City Of Salisbury AC RC
606 James Dundas M PNRC
717 Mike Dunkley M Farnham Runners
252 chris Dunn-Veale M
444 Marie Dure F Solent Running Sisters
363 Scott Dutton M Littledown Harriers
424 Marie Dyer F
428 Shirley Dyson-Laurie F Winchester & District AC
416 Paul Eade M Eastleigh RC
552 Ken Eaden M Gosport Road Runners
106 Bob Eagle M
526 Rob Earle M
627 Jamie Earley M Stubbington Green Runners
197 Kiernan Easton M Portsmouth Joggers
316 Sally Easton F Winchester & District AC
66 Monica Edmonds F Sarum sisters
820 Rhys Edwards M
483 simon eggington M PNRC
949 Rosie Eldridge F Ryde Harriers
790 Isabel Elgy F
929 Ian Elgy M
353 susie elliott F Littledown Harriers
456 Daniel Elliott M
80 Natasha Ellis F
694 Catherine Elsom F Itchen Spitfires RC
678 Imogen Emmett F Winchester & District AC
139 Rosie Essery F Lordshill Road Runners
765 Simon Evans M Portsmouth Joggers
782 Graham Evans M Lonely Goat Running Club
942 Maria Everett F Littledown Harriers
430 Helen Falla F Eastleigh RC
795 Tim Farrant M Farnham Runners
612 Jonathan Farrington M Hedge End RC
834 Beth Farrow F Lordshill Road Runners
887 Alice Fenlon F Hedge End RC
540 Victoria Fenwick F
840 Tim Fewins M City Of Salisbury AC RC
158 Juliet Field F City Of Salisbury AC RC
256 Graham Filmer M Poole AC
351 Yvie Fisher F Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC
468 Brian Fisher M Gosport Road Runners
311 Eileen Fitzgeral F Lonely Goat Running Club
758 David Fleet M Fareham Crusaders RC
674 Matthew Fletcher M Isle Of Wight RR AC
364 Miguel Flores M Winchester & District AC
349 Kathy Fooks F Littledown Harriers
677 Jamie Foster M Itchen Spitfires RC
912 Stuart Foster M Itchen Spitfires RC
168 Amy Fowler F Lordshill Road Runners
683 vince fowler M Littledown Harriers
191 Amy Fox F Stubbington Green Runners
850 Anita Foy F Fareham Crusaders RC
736 RICHARD FRANCIS M Overton Harriers
862 Jodie Francis F Stubbington Green Runners
863 Martyn Francis M
778 Lucy Fraser F Lordshill Road Runners
915 Ben Frayne M
623 Philip Freemantle M
754 Sue Freemantle F Storm Plymouth
415 Alan Freestone M Blackwater Valley Runners
583 richard frost M Farnham Runners
785 Andrew Fuller M Victory AC
246 Michael Furlong M Hedge End RC
857 Kev Gale M Denmead Striders
25 Dan Gallagher M Lordshill Road Runners
440 Grace Galton F Poole AC
289 Alison Gardner F
290 Simon Gardner M Thames Hare Hounds
522 Isabel Gardner F Portsmouth Joggers
523 Colin Gardner M Gosport Road Runners
538 David Gaskell M Winchester & District AC
307 Andrew Gates M Totton RC
667 Peter Geary M
105 Rachel Gee F
388 Sara Genco F Littledown Harriers
841 Jane Georghiou F Farnham Runners
925 Thomas Gibson M Cambridge Coleridge AC
400 Sari Giering F Lordshill Road Runners
84 Helen Gilbert F Littledown Harriers
245 Eric Gilbert M Poole AC
286 Emma Giles F
720 fleur giles F
742 Sarah Giles F
777 Jo Gilholm F Victory AC
282 Andrew Gimpel M
659 Philippa Glanville F Sarum Sisters
690 Jackie Godden F Poole AC
767 Tamsin GodfreyDavies F
310 Angela Goodall F Solent Running Sisters
732 Vicky Goodluck F Farnham Runners
845 Stefan Goodson M Fareham Crusaders RC
600 Mike Gordon M Totton RC
928 Mark Gosney M
124 Mark Goulding M
503 Amy Gower F Gosport Road Runners
209 Rob Gowman M Romsey Road Runners
297 Ben Graham M
492 Sam Graham M Gosport Road Runners
584 Mark Grandy M Portsmouth Joggers
153 Ben Grant M
838 Connie Green F Lordshill Road Runners
856 Robin Greenfield M Liss Runners
725 Sally Greenslade F
13 Rob Greenwood M Stubbington Green Runners
714 Richard Greenwood M City Of Salisbury AC RC
395 Anna Gregory F
902 Karen Gregory F Poole AC
907 Steven Gregory M Poole AC
817 Carl Griffett M DARC
458 Nicholas Griffiths M Lordshill Road Runners
672 Grace Griffiths F City Of Salisbury AC RC
128 James Grove M Hedge End RC
501 Catrina Groves F Stubbington Green Runners
917 Emily Guy F
410 Will Hahn M Victory AC
799 Sue Haig F Itchen Spitfires RC
243 Sarah Hales F Liss Runners
61 Tony Hamilton M Salisbury Tri club
532 Andrew Hammett M
260 paul Hammond M Eastleigh RC
486 Marc Hankins M City Of Salisbury AC RC
389 Ali Hardaway M Farnham Runners
952 Jeanette Hardiman F City Of Salisbury AC RC
490 Jonathan Hargrave M
138 Mark Hargreaves M City Of Portsmouth AC
524 Cathy Harman F Gosport Road Runners
230 Pete Harris M City Of Salisbury AC RC
272 Mark Harris M Avon Valley Runners
279 Brian Harris M Denmead Striders
712 Matthew Harris M City Of Salisbury AC RC
342 John Harrison M Overton Harriers
547 Lucy Harrison F Southampton AC
597 Tina Harrison F Farnham Runners
871 Michael Harrison M Denmead Striders
561 May Hart F
543 James Hassan M City Of Salisbury AC RC
549 Jackie Hassan F City Of Salisbury AC RC
308 Wendy Hawxwell F Stubbington Green Runners
457 Kirstin Hay F Poole AC
621 Alan Hayman M
278 Ian Hayward M Portsmouth Joggers
159 Terry Healy M Victory AC
903 Rebecca Healy F
176 Sara Heath F Victory AC
544 Emma HendersonBishop F Poole AC
573 Tom Hetherington M
348 Matt Hibberd M Southampton AC
885 Samantha Hibdige F City Of Salisbury AC RC
608 Stuart Hicks M Southampton AC
908 Laura Higdon F
645 Daniel Hill M Eastleigh RC
876 Andrew Hillam M Fareham Crusaders RC
692 Trevor Hillier M Itchen Spitfires RC
748 Sara Hillier F
21 Adam Hinton M
328 Charlotte Hiscock F Blackwater Valley Runners
229 Ian Hitching M Poole AC
107 Heather Hitchins F City Of Salisbury AC RC
619 Stuart Hoare M Denmead Striders
336 Chris Hobbs M Ashford AC
337 Rachel Hobbs F
906 Jonathan Hobbs M Ashford AC
188 Jane Hodge F Hardley Runners
212 Nick Hodge M
269 Melvyn Holloway M City Of Salisbury AC RC
699 Andrew Holme M City Of Salisbury AC RC
270 Sean Holmes M Overton Harriers
378 Andy Holmes M Fareham Crusaders RC
414 Darren Holmes M Littledown Harriers
194 Anita Holt F City Of Salisbury AC RC
195 Paul Holt M City Of Salisbury AC RC
242 Richard Holt M City Of Salisbury AC RC
624 Nigel Homer M
673 David Hopkinson M South West Veterans AC
448 Caroline Horder F Littledown Harriers
923 Michael Horgan M
921 James Horrox M
770 Esther Horwood F City Of Salisbury AC RC
807 Lesley Hoskins F Hedge End RC
525 Zoe Houlton F Poole AC
530 Joanne House F Lordshill Road Runners
83 Lucy Howard F Chichester Runners
187 George howarth M Stubbington Green Runners
43 Kerryn Hudson F
45 Richard Hudson M Avon Valley Runners
88 Nick Hudson M City Of Salisbury AC RC
294 Martin Hudson M Littledown Harriers
377 Emlyn Hughes M Fareham Crusaders RC
379 David Hughes M Fareham Crusaders RC
450 Kelly Hughes F
610 Nicola Hughes F Solent Running Sisters
635 Daniel Hull M Totton RC
756 Amanda Hull F
943 Debbie Humphreys F Gosport Road Runners
237 Julie Humphries F Alton Runners
936 Kim Hunt F Poole AC
572 Sophie Hurlo F Gosport Road Runners
685 Adam Hurst M Lordshill Road Runners
69 Charlie Hutcheson M
449 Christopher Hutchinson M Totton RC
708 Rithy Hy M City Of Salisbury AC RC
709 Robert Hylands M Gosport Road Runners
422 Bethan Ingell F
505 Charlotte Ingram F City Of Salisbury AC RC
238 Nuala Irven F Poole AC
901 Andrew Isaac M Littledown Harriers
816 Laura Jack F Netley Abbey Runners
478 Richard Jacks M Stubbington Green Runners
521 mark jakins M Gosport Road Runners
26 Sophie James F Totton RC
875 Sean James M Denmead Striders
568 Paul Jamieson M Lordshill Road Runners
156 Suzanne Janes F Littledown Harriers
473 Ben Jarvis M Gosport Road Runners
480 Jo Jefferies F Winchester & District AC
666 Amanda Jefferies F
855 Rhian Jeffery F Lordshill Road Runners
558 Jacqueline Jenkins F Littledown Harriers
831 Sarah Jessup F
893 liz Jochum F Moms run this town
615 Ruth Johnson F Netley Abbey Runners
729 Steve Johnson M Lordshill Road Runners
909 Kirsty Joisce F
529 Emma Jolley F City Of Portsmouth AC
91 Ceri Jones F City Of Salisbury AC RC
200 Alice Jones F Lordshill Road Runners
439 Brian Jones M Eastleigh RC
613 Emma Jones F Poole AC
614 Doug Jones M Poole AC
631 Pam Jones F
730 Robert Jones M Hedge End RC
867 Lewis Jones M PNRC
634 Georgia Judd F Netley Abbey Runners
866 Helen Jude F PNRC
352 Gareth Juliff M Overton Harriers
182 Sarah Kaminski F
346 Jonathan Kane M Winchester & District AC
679 John Kane M Andover AC
284 Claire Karnatz F Poole AC
459 Mick Kearney M Gosport Road Runners
76 Lynda Keech F
77 David Keech M
78 Hannah Keech F
58 Ross Keel M
22 Charlotte Keeler F Lordshill Road Runners
402 Kelly Kelly F Fareham Crusaders RC
405 Alan Kelly M
4 Janine Kemm F City Of Salisbury AC RC
255 Annie Kemp F
776 Dorothea Kennard F Totton RC
570 Leanne Kennison F Lordshill Road Runners
390 helen kerr F
175 Jonathan Kershaw M City Of Salisbury AC RC
914 Paul Kettle M
268 Bridget Keyte F Isle Of Wight RR AC
322 Heather Khoshnevis F Littledown Harriers
504 John Kidby M Fareham Crusaders RC
580 Jamie Kilner-Smith M Alton Runners
309 Wesley Kinerk M
512 Katie King F
537 Andrew Kinney M Harlow RC
946 David Kitching M Gosport Road Runners
746 Darren knight M Victory AC
643 Joanne Labram F Hedge End RC
640 Chris Lamb M Lordshill Road Runners
369 Tracey Lander F Littledown Harriers
357 Chris Lane M Littledown Harriers
127 Poppy Langdon-Down F City Of Salisbury AC RC
644 Jonny Langley M Portsmouth Joggers
657 robert langley M Portsmouth Joggers
711 Richard Larcombe M City Of Salisbury AC RC
31 Helen Lateo F
747 James Lathwell M Hedge End RC
304 Richard Law M Gosport Road Runners
372 Amanda Lawrence F
254 Julia Lawton F Stubbington Green Runners
34 Ricky Lee M City Of Salisbury AC RC
59 Nigel Lee M Hedge End RC
321 Tony Lees M Totton RC
611 Lynne Lemmis F Gosport Road Runners
703 Becks Lennane F
665 Rachel Levinsohn F City Of Salisbury AC RC
206 Peter Lewis M Lordshill Road Runners
542 Keith Lewis M
14 Fran Light F Alton Runners
548 Adrian Ling M
494 Gavin Llewellyn M Gosport Road Runners
941 Paul Lock M Littledown Harriers
280 Susan Long F Emersons Green Running Club
950 Martin Loveless M Hardley Runners
702 Helen Lovell F Lordshill Road Runners
407 Louise Lovesey F Lordshill Road Runners
408 Matthew Lovesey M Lordshill Road Runners
545 David Lown M Victory AC
574 Stephen Lowy M Winchester & District AC
271 Daniel Lurcock M Romsey Road Runners
199 Sarah-Jayne Lyons F
108 Dave MacAulay M Lonely Goat Running Club
911 Jennifer Macmaster F Devizes RC
485 Matthew Madill M Denmead Striders
171 Bridget Main F Victory AC
98 Stephen Maley M Portobello Running Club
319 Maddy Maley F
320 Tom Maley M
131 Rob Manning M
818 Julian Manning M Denmead Striders
29 David Manston M
507 Cliff Manton M Hedge End RC
213 Vanessa Maple F City Of Salisbury AC RC
581 Chris Maple M City Of Salisbury AC RC
710 Jeremy Mardles M City Of Salisbury AC RC
70 Jo Marks F City Of Salisbury AC RC
137 Stephen Marshall M
755 Keith Marshall M Farnham Runners
393 Jenny Marston F
9 Michelle Martin F Ryde Harriers
10 Colin Martin M City Of Salisbury AC RC
52 Sarah Martin F Hedge End RC
419 Graham Martin M Stubbington Green Runners
7 Emma Mason F
287 Brian Matthews M Hedge End RC
646 Holly Matthews F Netley Abbey Runners
121 Diane Mattingly F Lordshill Road Runners
609 Mike Mattingly M Lordshill Road Runners
695 Dani Mattingly F Lordshill Road Runners
535 Lucy May F Stubbington Green Runners
595 Rich McAleer M Eastleigh RC
155 Trevor McAlister M Ryde Harriers
60 Gary McCawley M Denmead Striders
655 Gillam McClure M Itchen Spitfires RC
681 Jo McCullam F
461 Kevin McGrory M Poole AC
462 Maggie McGrory F Poole AC
122 Lynn McKeague F Winchester & District AC
877 Michael Mcmahon M Lordshill Road Runners
303 Kieran McManus M City Of Salisbury AC RC
625 Sara McRitchie F Stubbington Green Runners
179 Rob McTaggart M Bournemouth AC
889 Alan McVittie M Denmead Striders
437 alan meaden M
51 Alice Melly F
900 Anthony Messer M
170 catherine Midgley F Poole AC
41 Christian Miles M
313 Amanda Miles F Totton RC
231 Barry Miller M Poole AC
653 Will Miller M Hedge End RC
33 James Mills M City Of Salisbury AC RC
250 Mike Mills M Totton RC
251 Tina Mills F Totton RC
411 Trisha Mills F Poole AC
735 Andrew Mills M Poole AC
474 Lisa Milner F City Of Salisbury AC RC
163 David Milton M Lordshill Road Runners
696 Tom Mingaye M
881 Steven Mitchell M City Of Salisbury AC RC
553 Louise Monington F
135 Emma Jane Montiel F City Of Portsmouth AC
596 Kathleen Moore F
897 Darren Moore M Poole AC
918 Lesley Moore F Poole AC
527 Karen Morby F Gosport Road Runners
426 Alistair Morey M Alton Runners
947 Shelley-Anne Morgan F Netley Abbey Runners
793 Catherine Morgan-Smith F
487 Tonia Morrell F Gosport Road Runners
445 Clare Morris F Solent Running Sisters
513 Alison Morris F
930 Gayle Morris F Independent Intelligent Fitness
8 Adrian Moseley M
740 Richard Moseley M Hedge End RC
355 Al Moutray M City Of Salisbury AC RC
750 Mary Mowbray F
688 Beth Mowlam F
460 Nikki Moxham F Gosport Road Runners
791 Lauren Mudliar F Hedge End RC
365 James Munn M Eastleigh RC
491 richard munro M Winchester & District AC
338 Melenie Murphy F City Of Salisbury AC RC
794 Kerry Murray F Itchen Spitfires RC
281 Sara Murtagh F
472 Caroline Musto F Gosport Road Runners
557 Sarah Nangle F Eastleigh RC
220 Tony Newton M
23 Pauline Nicholson F Hedge End RC
401 Mick Nielsen M
275 Corné Nieuwoudt M
564 Adrian Noble M
560 Jane Nockemann F Portsmouth Joggers
668 Anne Norman F City Of Salisbury AC RC
30 Lauren Norris F
913 Lisa Nugent F
479 Caroline Oakes F Gosport Road Runners
835 Simon Ockelford M
382 Julie ockwell F Fareham Crusaders RC
325 Stephen OConnell M Littledown Harriers
116 Andrew Olden M Wimborne AC
185 Kevin O’Leary M City Of Salisbury AC RC
74 Steve Oliver M Winchester & District AC
75 Carrie Oliver F Winchester & District AC
519 Jeanette Oneill F Gosport Road Runners
92 Mark Packer M Littledown Harriers
706 Ian Painter M
520 Andrew Palmer M
488 Esther Park F Alton Runners
189 john parker M Stubbington Green Runners
886 Jenny Parks F Denmead Striders
178 Ken Parradine M Littledown Harriers
869 Leonard Passingham M Overton Harriers
805 James Patrickson M City Of Salisbury AC RC
331 Cliff Pay M Liss Runners
350 michael Pearce M alton runners
588 Tracey Pearce F
764 Paula Pearce F Gosport Road Runners
533 Lisa-Marie Peckover F Denmead Striders
466 Karen Peedell F Poole AC
100 Debbie Pentland F Portsmouth Joggers
101 Bob Pentland M Portsmouth Joggers
198 Catrin Petty F
253 Lisa Phaure F City Of Salisbury AC RC
452 Darren Phillips M Denmead Striders
441 Alastair Pickburn M New Forest Runners
140 Matthew Pickett M
453 Luke Pierce M
79 Simon Pilcher M Isle Of Wight RR AC
822 Nicholas Pink M Eastleigh RC
482 Beth Pirie F Victory AC
386 Ben Pitman M Lordshill Road Runners
797 Hannah Polden F Southampton AC
267 Dale Poulter M Gosport Road Runners
559 Leo Poulter M
836 Teri Pragnell F Lordshill Road Runners
247 Lindsay Pratt F Stubbington Green Runners
704 Rayne Prendergast F Lordshill Road Runners
722 James Presley M City Of Salisbury AC RC
394 Jacqueline Pretty F
870 Alex Prinsep M Romsey Road Runners
630 Jessica Prior F Netley Abbey Runners
425 Emma Proctor F Alton Runners
265 Linda Pukinska F Victory AC
117 Tracy Puttock F Hedge End RC
658 Anthony Quinn M
489 Joy Radford F Winchester & District AC
152 Michael Rae M Portsmouth Joggers
262 Ben Raggett M Fleet Crookham AC
318 Kevin Rann M Isle Of Wight RR AC
499 Heather Ratcliffe F Littledown Harriers
718 Peter Rattue M
849 Kev Raymond M Denmead Striders
852 Henrietta Rayner F
882 ANDREW RAYNER M Shrewton RC
508 Clare Read F Alton Runners
510 Jonathan Read M Alton Runners
682 Hannah Reeves F City Of Salisbury AC RC
285 Cristina Regueiro Castro F Lymington Athletes
224 Trisha Reilly F New Forest Runners
476 peter Rejchrt M Westbourne R C
477 sarah rejchrt F Westbourne R C
639 David Reynolds M Lordshill Road Runners
819 Diane Rice-Adams F Hedge End RC
531 Leonora Richards F
905 Eve Richardson F Lordshill Road Runners
879 Neiil Richmond M Eastleigh RC
327 Heather Rigg F Blackwater Valley Runners
132 Graham Robbins M Hardley Runners
334 Jeremy Robbins M Netley Abbey Runners
844 Peter Robbins M Eastleigh RC
164 Claire Roberts F Solent Running Sisters
169 John Roberts M City Of Salisbury AC RC
173 Rebecca Roberts F Eastleigh RC
16 Stuart Robertson M City Of Salisbury AC RC
20 Nicola Robertson F
67 Ian Robinson M OS Runners
218 Kate Robinson F
381 Anja Robinson F Vegan Runners UK
616 Steve Robinson M City Of Salisbury AC RC
647 Jenny Robinson F
517 Daniel Roche M
518 Gemma Roche F
93 Colin Rogers M
733 Aaron Rogers M Lordshill Road Runners
775 Kara Rogers F
498 Julia Roiz de Sa F Gosport Road Runners
37 Jo Rolfe F Solent Running Sisters
628 Natalie rose F Ryde Harriers
190 Danielle Rossiter F Hedge End RC
594 Steve Round M Cherwell Runners Joggers
567 Brad Rouse M
894 Charlotte Routledge F City Of Salisbury AC RC
435 Mike Rowe M
675 Bex Roycroft F City Of Salisbury AC RC
650 Adam Ruddy M Itchen Spitfires RC
933 Amanda Rudkin F Victory AC
648 Lewis Rudman M
306 Suzanne Ruggi F
641 James Ruskin M
582 Catherine Rynne F City Of Salisbury AC RC
693 Ruth Sadler F Itchen Spitfires RC
467 Matt Saker M Farnham Runners
354 Anne Sales F Solent Running Sisters
662 John Saunders M Fareham Crusaders RC
899 Nicola Sawyer F Poole AC
697 Mark Saxby M
562 Claire Sayer F
916 Claire Scammell F Wimborne AC
585 Carl Schafer M Stubbington Green Runners
721 matthew schubert M
705 Alison Scott F City Of Salisbury AC RC
446 Nick Scott-Denness M Isle Of Wight RR AC
201 Philip Scrase M Alton Runners
223 Jane Scrase F Alton Runners
578 Richard Scrase M Alton Runners
228 Catherine Seager F Liss Runners
296 Christian Searle M Lordshill Road Runners
332 Caroline Searle F Littledown Harriers
873 Stuart Searle M Overton Harriers
455 Aron Sebesteny M Lordshill Road Runners
454 Katalin Sebesteny-Gyore F Lordshill Road Runners
301 Michael Sennett M Alton Runners
586 Mark Shaddock M
427 Charlotte Sharman F Winchester & District AC
314 Sarah Sharp F Isle Of Wight RR AC
315 Garry Sharp M Isle Of Wight RR AC
56 Cliff Shaw M Stubbington Green Runners
57 Janet Shaw F Stubbington Green Runners
800 Paul Shawyer M Fareham Crusaders RC
806 Daniel Shawyer M Denmead Striders
266 Naomi Shaylor F Alton Runners
922 Leanne Sheill F Hedge End RC
142 John Shepherd M Portsmouth Joggers
926 Tracey Shepperd F Hedge End RC
738 Zoe Sherwin F Isle Of Wight RR AC
384 JOSEPH SHERWOOD M Littledown Harriers
333 Alison Shilley F Blackwater Valley Runners
471 Jenny Shilling F Gosport Road Runners
642 Jason Shoesmith M Eastleigh RC
603 Holly Short F
598 Angela Siggs F
599 Angela Siggs F
575 Melanie Simpson F City Of Salisbury AC RC
361 Rebecca Sinkinson F Littledown Harriers
842 Anne Slater F
432 Lisa Small F Hedge End RC
412 Kat Smart F Poole AC
24 Steven Smith M
85 Philip Smith M City Of Salisbury AC RC
207 Ben Smith M
497 David Smith M City Of Salisbury AC RC
649 Clive Smith M
661 Emma Smith F City Of Salisbury AC RC
676 Rebecca Smith F Itchen Spitfires RC
753 Tash Smith F
763 Alison Smith F Portsmouth Joggers
948 Lisa Smith F Lordshill Road Runners
707 emma smithson F
832 Paul Snelling M Fareham Crusaders RC
129 Anne Snelson F Farnham Runners
396 Carole South F
387 Paul Southon M Fareham Crusaders RC
143 John Sowray M City Of Salisbury AC RC
496 chris sparshott M Gosport Road Runners
618 Claire Spencer F Overton Harriers
234 Helen Springett F City Of Salisbury AC RC
664 Robin Stacey M Itchen Spitfires RC
576 Georgina Stait F Portsmouth Joggers
577 Benjamin Stait M Portsmouth Joggers
931 Simon Stait M
802 Marky Staples M Hedge End RC
398 Becky Stark F Hedge End RC
858 Dan Starkey M Denmead Striders
447 Josie Steinson F
804 Sam Stephenson M City Of Salisbury AC RC
221 Simon Stevens M Winchester & District AC
202 Stacey Stevenson F
72 Elizabeth Steward F Denmead Striders
110 sue stileman F Romsey Road Runners
112 Mark stileman M Romsey Road Runners
554 Sarah Stirman F
555 Richard Stirman M
180 Malcolm Stone M
726 Emily Stoodley F Totton RC
493 Nicola Stott F Victory AC
149 Sarah Stovell F
826 Stephen Stroud M
827 Laura Stroud F
413 struck.cheryl@gmal.com Struck F Poole AC
792 Sharon Summers F Hedge End RC
749 Michelle Surtees F Hedge End RC
814 Corinne Sutherland F
225 David Swan M
226 Karen Swan F Hart Road Runners
689 Tom Swatridge M
442 Lee Syrett M City Of Salisbury AC RC
438 Andrew Taphouse M Hedge End RC
539 Donna Tatem F Gosport Road Runners
839 Benjamin Tavendale M Lordshill Road Runners
65 Richard Taylor M Alton Runners
601 Sara Taylor F Itchen Spitfires RC
783 Linda Taylor F Denmead Striders
815 Charlotte Taylor F Shrewton RC
97 Mike Terry M Littledown Harriers
811 Mark Tew M Itchen Spitfires RC
329 Mary Thane F Blackwater Valley Runners
27 Fiona Thatcher F City Of Salisbury AC RC
295 Ali Theobald F City Of Salisbury AC RC
1 Ruth Thom F City Of Salisbury AC RC
701 Andrew Thomas M
824 Nicola Thomas F Portsmouth Joggers
883 Victoria Thomas F
884 Joshua Thomas M
896 Sian Thomas F City Of Salisbury AC RC
509 andrea thorne F
801 Dominic Thornton M
136 Dave Thorpe M Stubbington Green Runners
828 Kevin Tilley M City Of Salisbury AC RC
784 Faith Tipper F Ivanhoe Runners
276 Gary Tissington M Poole AC
636 Jackie Titcombe F Netley Abbey Runners
637 Lucy Titcombe F Lonely Goat Running Club
421 Shelley Tolcher F City Of Salisbury AC RC
174 Fiona Tomlinson F Gosport Road Runners
853 Simon Toms M Denmead Striders
944 Lee Torrens M
375 Becky Tovey F Romsey Road Runners
686 Robson Trendell M Hedge End RC
341 paul Turle M Littledown Harriers
759 Simon Turner M Victory AC
102 Jan Underdown F Lonely Goat Running Club
569 Mark Underwood M Overton Harriers
95 Diane Urquhart F Alton Runners
96 Ian Urquhart M Alton Runners
541 Rhys Van der Helm M
359 Mark Viccars M Fareham Crusaders RC
109 Barry Vincent M City Of Salisbury AC RC
53 Denise von Roretz F City Of Salisbury AC RC
865 PAUL WAINWRIGHT M
506 Richard Waldron M Southampton AC
103 David Walker M Winchester & District AC
511 Paula Walker F Chiltern Harriers AC
656 Andrew Walker M Itchen Spitfires RC
227 Hannah Wallis F
724 Patrick Warburton M Winchester & District AC
50 Danielle Ward F Hedge End RC
713 Jon Ward M Southampton AC
383 Dave Warman M Hatch Warren Runners
73 Jonathan Warner M Stubbington Green Runners
49 Duncan Watkinson M City Of Salisbury AC RC
680 Paul Watling M City Of Salisbury AC RC
134 Karen Watson F Netley Abbey Runners
715 Mark Watson M
71 Craig Weatherburn M City Of Salisbury AC RC
82 Saul Webb M
214 Sally Webb F
566 Mike Webber M Andover AC
211 Norbert WEBER M City Of Salisbury AC RC
274 Penny Webster F Blackwater Valley Runners
843 Lee Weeks M Denmead Striders
409 Lynne Welch F Poole AC
812 Clare Welch F Denmead Striders
813 Paul Welch M Denmead Striders
861 Mick Welland M Stubbington Green Runners
123 Mark West M Southampton AC
283 Chris Western M
89 Dawn Weymouth F
587 Nick White M Fareham Crusaders RC
593 James White M Eastleigh RC
651 Stuart White M Itchen Spitfires RC
719 Ian White M Lonely Goat Running Club
779 Mike White M Stubbington Green Runners
854 Jill White F Lordshill Road Runners
115 Wendy Whitehead F Verwood Runners
11 Jane Whiteley F City Of Salisbury AC RC
502 David Whiting M Gosport Road Runners
731 Caroline Whiting F Denmead Striders
249 Nicola Whittaker F Littledown Harriers
183 Dan Whittle-Smith M
809 Harvey Wickham M Farnham Runners
891 Graham Wickham M
892 Paul Wickham M
81 Sarah Widgington F
330 Esther Wiley F Totton RC
592 Ross Wilkes M Isle Of Wight RR AC
550 Simon Wilkins M
766 Nicholas Willetts M City Of Salisbury AC RC
484 Deborah Williams F
691 Richard Williams M City Of Salisbury AC RC
904 Alana Williams F Itchen Spitfires RC
86 Craig Williamson M
771 Erin Willmers F Winchester & District AC
208 Annie Wills F City Of Salisbury AC RC
515 Jodie Wilmott F IWRR AC
516 Peter Wilmott M IWRR AC
94 Rob Wilson M Denmead Striders
113 Neil Wilson M OS Runners
821 Chris Wilson M LIss Runners
938 David Wilson M Littledown Harriers
166 Sue Wilton F Solent Running Sisters
90 Carole Wiltshire F City Of Salisbury AC RC
148 Andy Winmill M
773 Deborah Winn F Portsmouth Joggers
602 Tim Withers M Lordshill Road Runners
196 Nick Wood M Winchester & District AC
222 Shelley Wood F
528 Steve Wood M Gosport Road Runners
620 Paul Woodhouse M City Of Salisbury AC RC
87 jonathan woods M Littledown Harriers
172 Abigail Woolaston F Andover AC
68 Rob Wright M Hedge End RC
698 Heather Wright F
743 Brian Wright M Fareham Crusaders RC
373 Lu Yarwood F City Of Salisbury AC RC
604 Nathan Yates M
481 Robert Young M
119 Colin Younger M
120 Michelle Younger F

Comments are closed