Current Entries

900 Entries as of 06/04/2018

Number First Name Surname Club Category
549 Lee Addison Unattached MV40
586 Robert Agar Lordshill Road Runners MSnr
879 Sam Agha Unattached MSnr
440 Terry Aked Denmead Striders MV40
129 Sarah Aldridge Winchester & District AC FSnr
3 Kevin Allen Gosport Road Runners MSnr
588 Joe Amber Hedge End Running Club MSnr
56 Jane Amos Unattached FV45
57 Charlotte Amos Unattached FV35
573 Mick Anglim Hardley Runners MV70
574 Jan Anglim Hardley Runners FV65
513 John Arbury Alton Runners MV60
107 Rob Arkell Stubbington Green Runners MSnr
557 Jim Armitage Alton Runners MV50
567 Gary Armstrong Denmead Striders MSnr
277 Josie Armstrong Lytchett Manor Striders FSnr
90 Natasha Armstrong Portsmouth Joggers FV35
668 Daniel Arnold Portsmouth Joggers MSnr
354 Charles Ashby Farnham Runners MV50
868 Steve Askew Fareham Crusaders Running Club MV50
471 Mark Askew Unattached MV40
611 Jenny Astall Eastleigh RC FV35
222 Bruce Ayling Winchester & District AC MV40
781 Paul Backhouse Eastleigh RC MV50
615 Helen Backshell Lordshill Road Runners FV55
292 Lawrence Bacon Denmead Striders MV50
885 Simon Bacon Stubbington Green Runners MV40
195 Trevor Baggott Unattached MV50
596 William Baggs Hedge End Running Club MSnr
652 Joanne Bailey City Of Salisbury AC & RC FV55
439 Kirsty Bailey Denmead Striders FV35
801 Sara Bailey Fareham Crusaders Running Club FSnr
872 Richard Bailey Portsmouth Joggers MV50
405 Kate Bailey Unattached FV35
815 Daniel Bailey Victory AC MSnr
793 Kathy Bailey Winchester & District AC FV45
895 Daniel Baker Southampton Athletic Club MSnr
659 James Ballard City Of Salisbury AC & RC MV40
387 Elizabeth Bamber Hedge End Running Club FV45
515 Rob Barlow Totton RC MV40
516 Robbie Barlow Totton RC MSnr
607 Jacquie Barlow Totton RC FV35
65 Martyn Barnes Gosport Road Runners MV40
189 Maureen Barrett Unattached FV65
355 Bryan Barry Hedge End Running Club MV50
441 Holly Barton Unattached FSnr
69 Matt Bass Unattached MV40
85 Jess Bateman Portsmouth Joggers FSnr
86 Warren Bateman Unattached MV50
565 Nicholas Bateman Unattached MV40
64 Alan Bayliss Unattached MV50
616 Anne-Marie Bayliss Unattached FV35
601 Alex Beaton Lordshill Road Runners MSnr
694 Jeremy Beavan Unattached MV50
558 Dominique Becheley Stubbington Green Runners FV35
424 Dan Belben Gosport Road Runners MSnr
407 Chris Belbin Unattached MSnr
7 Rob Benham Itchen Spitfires Running Club MV40
26 Jason Bennett City Of Salisbury AC & RC MV40
370 Edward Biddle Netley Abbey Runners MV40
770 Richard Bidgood Winchester & District AC MV40
403 Richard Bidmead City Of Salisbury AC & RC MSnr
235 Peter Birch Portsmouth Joggers MV40
310 Lisa Bisset Lytchett Manor Striders FV45
690 Hannah Bliss Overton Harriers & AC FSnr
880 Michael Bliss Overton Harriers & AC MV50
134 Graham Blondel Unattached MV50
135 Ann Blondel Unattached FV55
36 Michael Boardman Unattached MV40
325 Helen Boiling Victory AC FV45
340 Nicolas Boorn Gosport Road Runners MV40
653 Jerome Bordry Hedge End Running Club MV40
582 Adam Botlik Unattached MSnr
267 Sean Bowen Unattached MV50
536 Simon Bower Unattached MSnr
666 Ian Bower Unattached MSnr
445 Belinda Bracegirdle Lordshill Road Runners FV35
447 Ana Brankovic Unattached FV35
268 Richard Brent Weston Athletic Club MV40
302 Steve Brett Andover AC MV40
692 Emma Brewin Portsmouth Joggers FSnr
837 Sarah Brewster City Of Salisbury AC & RC FV45
838 Michael Brewster City Of Salisbury AC & RC MV50
745 Andy Bridge Slinn Allstars MV40
418 Mike Bridgeman Hedge End Running Club MV40
97 John Broadway Unattached MV40
410 Nick Brooke Dorset Doddlers RC MV60
411 Flora Brooke Dorset Doddlers RC FV65
865 Matt Brooker Lychett Manor Striders MV40
194 Katie Brothers Overton Harriers & AC FV35
789 Jake Brougham Ryde Harriers MSnr
1 Lesley Brown City Of Salisbury AC & RC FV55
47 Shaun Brown City Of Salisbury AC & RC MSnr
812 Andy Brown Gosport Road Runners MV50
649 Guy Brown Southampton Athletic Club MV50
21 Terry Brown Unattached MV60
462 Bonnie Brown Unattached FV65
687 Claire Browne Netley Abbey Runners FV35
40 Vicki Brunink Netley Abbey Runners FV35
484 Clare Brunton Unattached FSnr
728 Andrew Budgell City Of Salisbury AC & RC MV40
239 Richard Bullen Les Croupiers MV50
240 Yvonne Bullen Les Croupiers FV45
881 Alice Burch Lordshill Road Runners FV35
631 Paul Burgess Unattached MV50
634 Craig Burrows Unattached MSnr
816 Christopher Burton Unattached MSnr
798 Sarah Butler Hedge End Running Club FV35
417 George Butler Isle Of Wight RR AC MSnr
894 Diane Byrne Alton Runners FV45
729 Matthew Cafferky New Forest Runners MSnr
862 Samantha Cain Unattached FV45
23 Steve Calder Gosport Road Runners MV40
784 Andrew Caldwell Andover AC MV50
886 Peter Callanan City Of Salisbury AC & RC MV40
562 Daniel Callicott Unattached MSnr
181 Melissa Callister Winchester & District AC FV45
802 Louise Campbell Unattached FV35
714 Mathew Captain Netley Abbey Runners MV40
61 Helen Carlton Unattached FV45
470 Martin Carpenter Denmead Striders MV40
695 Kim Carter Gosport Road Runners FV55
696 Nick Carter Gosport Road Runners MV50
169 Tanya Carter Unattached FV35
241 Helen Carter Unattached FV35
175 Kris Cassidy City Of Salisbury AC & RC MSnr
60 Donne Caswell Stubbington Green Runners FSnr
42 Katherine Chamberlain Stubbington Green Runners FV35
594 Mark Chamberlain Hedge End Running Club MSnr
646 Christian Chandler City Of Salisbury AC & RC MV40
450 Adam Chant Denmead Striders MSnr
128 Kieran Chaplin Gosport Road Runners MSnr
160 Karen Chapman Unattached FSnr
595 Kate Checchia Chippenham Harriers FV35
623 Matthew Cheyney Denmead Striders MSnr
91 Richard Chowns Stubbington Green Runners MSnr
92 Katherine Chowns Stubbington Green Runners FSnr
433 Karen Clark Portsmouth Joggers FV45
650 Emma Clarke City Of Salisbury AC & RC FSnr
823 Graham Clarke Denmead Striders MV70
166 James Clarke Farnham Runners MSnr
165 Vicki Clarke Hardley Runners FSnr
683 Sarah Clarke Portsmouth Joggers FV35
721 Josephine Clarke Unattached FSnr
711 Katie Clements Unattached FV35
113 Anna Clodfelter Gosport Road Runners FV45
262 Stephen Clow Alton Runners MV50
764 Steve Cluett Winchester & District AC MV50
314 David Coak Southampton Athletic Club MSnr
242 Lucy Coates Unattached FV35
243 Darren Coates Unattached MV50
299 Andy Cockerell Hedge End Running Club MSnr
863 Alexandra Coe Southampton Athletic Club FSnr
831 Martin Coles Victory AC MV60
198 Sally Collier Unattached FV45
199 Roger Collier Unattached MV50
769 James Collier Unattached MSnr
83 Frankie Colling Eastleigh RC FV45
420 Matthew Collins Eastleigh RC MSnr
491 Peter Collins Lytchett Manor Striders MV40
93 Virginia Collins Totton RC FV55
861 Rachel Collins Unattached FSnr
100 John Collis Liss Runners MV40
87 Sarah Collishaw Unattached FV45
279 Michelle Coney Lytchett Manor Striders FSnr
265 Karen Connell OS Runners FV35
544 Chris Cook Lordshill Road Runners MSnr
571 Sarah Cook Netley Abbey Runners FV35
54 Janice Cook Unattached FV45
691 Nicholas Cooke City Of Salisbury AC & RC MV40
552 Roger Cooper Lytchett Manor Striders MV60
155 Russell Cooper Unattached MV50
851 Simon Cooper Unattached MSnr
744 Tracey Corker Southampton Athletic Club FV45
627 Matt Cornford Victory AC MV40
727 Chris Cornwell Denmead Striders MSnr
131 Angela Corrie Lordshill Road Runners FSnr
584 Sam Costley Southampton Athletic Club MSnr
850 Max Costley Southampton Athletic Club MSnr
702 Kate Couch Ryde Harriers FV35
719 Angus Coull Eastleigh RC MV40
720 Lily Coull Eastleigh RC FSnr
22 Alan Cowan Hedge End Running Club MSnr
542 Lucy Cowlin Victory AC FV45
140 David Cox Unattached MV40
273 Yvonne Coxhill Hedge End Running Club FV45
322 Lawrence Craddock Portsmouth Joggers FSnr
806 Christopher Cramp Farnham Runners MV40
413 Tracey Crank Denmead Striders FV55
455 Anita Crawley Denmead Striders FV45
360 Marilyn Crocker Victory AC FV65
372 Daniel Crone Overton Harriers & AC MSnr
878 Anne Cross Weston Athletic Club FV45
488 Vicki Crossland Unattached FV45
678 Stuart Cullen Unattached MSnr
264 Laura Cundy Unattached FV35
138 Mark Cunningham Netley Abbey Runners MV40
460 Joanna Curtis Winchester & District AC FV55
509 Lydia Dakin Unattached FSnr
800 Alison Daniell Unattached FV45
212 Cheryl Daniels Unattached FV35
732 Shaun Davey Netley Abbey Runners MV40
119 Richard Davidson City Of Salisbury AC & RC MV40
2 Sarah Davis Lordshill Road Runners FV35
496 Eli Dawson Alton Runners MSnr
733 Amy Dawson Unattached FSnr
756 Kira Day Netley Abbey Runners FSnr
765 Martin de Wied Unattached MV50
839 Claire Deacon Eastleigh RC FV55
522 Derek Dempsey Unattached MV50
587 Lee Dempster Lytchett Manor Striders MSnr
318 Karen Denham Unattached FV35
253 Chris Dewey Andover AC MV50
296 Chris Dewey Andover AC MV50
667 Jon Diaper Eastleigh RC MV50
866 Ian Diffey Lytchett Manor Striders MSnr
219 Jules Dinwoodie Stubbington Green Runners FV55
660 Gary Domoney City Of Salisbury AC & RC MV40
203 Fiona Donovan Solent Running Sisters FV45
533 Louise Dover Isle Of Wight RR AC FSnr
852 Lucinda Dovey Unattached FSnr
853 James Dovey Unattached MSnr
13 Gillian Dowling Gosport Road Runners FV45
174 Jim Downing Unattached MV40
546 Kathryn Dreyer City Of Salisbury AC & RC FV55
590 Marie Droniou-Bordry Hedge End Running Club FV35
156 Saul Duck Winchester & District AC MV40
63 John Duffy City Of Salisbury AC & RC MV40
817 Helen Verity Dunbar Ashford & District RRC FSnr
331 James Dundas Unattached MV50
332 Jack Dundas Unattached MSnr
677 Chris Dunn-veale Unattached MV40
250 Matthew Dyer City Of Salisbury AC & RC MV60
827 Ian Dyer Isle Of Wight RR AC MV40
724 Gary Dyer Lordshill Road Runners MV40
395 Neil Dyer Portsmouth Joggers MV50
514 Shirley Dyson-Laurie Winchester & District AC FV65
856 Paul Eade Eastleigh RC MV50
766 Jamie Earley Stubbington Green Runners MSnr
263 Terence Earney Hardley Runners MV70
832 Carol Eaton Unattached FV55
145 Ann Edge Unattached FV55
358 Jackie Edmett Unattached FV45
759 Monica Edmonds Unattached FV55
855 Ian Edwards Fareham Crusaders Running Club MSnr
599 Sean Edwards Lytchett Manor Striders MSnr
130 Stephen Edwards Overton Harriers & AC MV40
153 Simon Eggington Unattached MV40
154 Ann Eggington Unattached FV45
416 Tarnia Eldridge Isle Of Wight RR AC FV45
893 Rosie Eldridge Ryde Harriers FV35
841 Zoe Elliott Isle Of Wight RR AC FV35
188 Natasha Ellis Unattached FV55
824 Keith Elshaw Gosport Road Runners MV50
502 Imogen Emmett Winchester & District AC FSnr
320 Lisa Emson Victory AC FV35
581 Gwenda Evans Unattached FV45
375 Andy Fallon Unattached MV40
693 James Fanning Lordshill Road Runners MSnr
482 Tim Farrant Farnham Runners MV40
408 Nasseem Fazel Unattached FV35
790 Tim Fewins Unattached MSnr
523 Juliet Field City Of Salisbury AC & RC FV45
604 Martino Fincato Unattached MSnr
521 Yvonne Fisher Unattached FV45
278 Michael Fleck Lytchett Manor Striders MV50
494 David Fleet Fareham Crusaders Running Club MSnr
216 Matthew Fletcher Isle Of Wight RR AC MV40
392 Miguel Flores Winchester & District AC MV40
124 Ashley Forbes Unattached MSnr
359 Robert Ford Portsmouth Joggers MSnr
466 Daniel Foster Stubbington Green Runners MSnr
125 Helen Fowles Unattached FV45
864 Rachel Fox Lordshill Road Runners FV35
43 Amy Fox Stubbington Green Runners FV35
578 Andy Foy Fareham Crusaders Running Club MV40
579 Anita Foy Fareham Crusaders Running Club FV55
398 Brian Frampton Totton RC MV50
788 Daniele Franceschini Eastleigh RC MV60
840 Linda Francis Hedge End Running Club FV55
559 Lucy Fraser Lordshill Road Runners FSnr
478 Richard Frost Unattached MV40
280 Jessica Fulton Unattached FV35
319 Michael Furlong Unattached MV50
96 Paul Gale Totton RC MV40
115 Aaron Gallimore Lordshill Road Runners MSnr
377 Chris Gambs Unattached MV50
324 Colin Gardner Gosport Road Runners MV50
323 Isabel Gardner Portsmouth Joggers FV55
141 Simon Gardner Unattached MV40
703 George Garratt Portsmouth Joggers MV50
104 Deborah Garrett Totton RC FV45
826 Peter Geary Unattached MV50
731 Sarah Gentry Unattached FV45
147 Sari Giering Lordshill Road Runners FSnr
366 Rob Gilchrist Woking AC MV40
400 Fleur Giles Unattached FSnr
402 Anne Gillett Unattached FV35
661 Neil Glendon Overton Harriers & AC MV40
550 Gill Goodwin Winchester & District AC MV60
755 Gill Goodwin Winchester & District AC FV65
754 Steve Goodwin Winchester & District AC MV60
842 William Goozee Isle Of Wight RR AC MSnr
560 Nichola Gordon-Jones Alton Runners FSnr
144 Mark Goulding Unattached MV40
380 Victoria Gow Farnham Runners FV35
847 Sam Graham Gosport Road Runners MSnr
211 Ben Graham Unattached MSnr
610 Mark Grandy Portsmouth Joggers MSnr
734 Allison Greenfield Unattached FV45
422 Sally Greenslade City Of Salisbury AC & RC FV45
609 Paul Greenyer Unattached MV40
680 Ian Gregory Portsmouth Joggers MV50
630 Carl Griffett Unattached MSnr
760 Grace Griffiths City Of Salisbury AC & RC FSnr
353 Martin Groundsell Overton Harriers & AC MSnr
179 Jon Gunther Unattached MV40
180 Siv Gunther Unattached FV45
75 Edward Gurney Winchester & District AC MV40
326 Edward Gurney Winchester & District AC MV40
197 Will Hahn Victory AC MV40
451 Paul Hammond Eastleigh RC MV60
541 Chris Hammond Unattached MV40
443 Mark Hamson Portsmouth Joggers MV50
810 Emily-Jane Handley Stubbington Green Runners FSnr
890 Frank Handy New Forest Runners MSnr
449 Annie Hanson Reading Joggers FV35
148 Alistair Hardaway Farnham Runners MV50
547 Jeanette Hardiman City Of Salisbury AC & RC FV55
73 Belinda Harding Victory AC FV55
891 Ranin Hardy Unattached FSnr
397 Mark Hargreaves City Of Portsmouth AC MV60
200 Mark Harris Avon Valley Runners MV50
217 Matt Harris City Of Salisbury AC & RC MV40
701 Brian Harris Denmead Striders MV70
877 Christine Harris Hardley Runners FV65
8 Ellen Harris Unattached FSnr
201 May Hart Hatch Warren Runners FSnr
269 Kim Hart Unattached FSnr
308 Tracey Harvey Lytchett Manor Striders FV45
406 Ed Hasley Unattached MV40
530 James Hassan City Of Salisbury AC & RC MSnr
529 Jackie Hassan City Of Salisbury AC & RC FV35
883 Bob Hatton Unattached MV50
675 Ian Hayward Portsmouth Joggers MSnr
426 Sarah Hayward Unattached FV35
150 Karen Hazlitt Winchester & District AC FV45
170 Terry Healy Victory AC MV60
79 JJ Heath-Caldwell Winchester & District AC MV50
139 Emma Hewlett Unattached FV45
159 Laura Higdon Unattached FV45
382 Anthony Higgins Unattached MV50
718 Andrew Hillam Fareham Crusaders Running Club MV40
108 Sara Hillier Unattached FV35
109 Tim Hillier Unattached MV50
116 Heather Hitchins City Of Salisbury AC & RC FV45
632 Christopher Hobbs Ashford AC MV60
404 Rachel Hobbs Unattached FSnr
257 Jane Hodge Hardley Runners FV55
76 Tony Hodge Unattached MV50
348 Mike Hodges Southampton Athletic Club MV40
146 Ade Holloway Littledown Harriers MV50
854 Andrew Holme City Of Salisbury AC & RC MSnr
629 Sean Holmes Overton Harriers & AC MV40
568 Thomas Honeyman Brown Unattached MSnr
569 Charlotte Honeyman Brown Unattached FV35
871 Joanne Hopkins Gosport Road Runners FV35
614 Mark Hopkins Unattached MV40
213 David Hopkinson Unattached MV60
285 Michael Horgan Unattached MSnr
81 Rory Horseman Hatch Warren Runners MSnr
266 George Howarth Stubbington Green Runners MV60
177 Richard Hudson Avon Valley Runners MV50
122 Nick Hudson City Of Salisbury AC & RC MV40
176 Kerryn Hudson Unattached FSnr
121 Kelly Hughes Unattached FV45
570 Daniel Hull Totton RC MSnr
829 Debbie Humphreys Gosport Road Runners FV55
828 Paul Humphreys Unattached MV50
248 Julie Humphries Alton Runners FV45
830 melanie Hunt Denmead Striders FV55
805 Sophia Hurlo Unattached FV35
38 Adam Hurst Lordshill Road Runners MSnr
311 Christopher Hutchinson Totton RC MV60
44 Shaho Ibrahim Lordshill Road Runners FV35
603 Bethan Ingell Unattached FSnr
473 Liza Ingleton Independent Intelligent Fitness FV35
563 Jonathan Isherwood Fareham Crusaders Running Club MV40
77 Peter Iveson Unattached MV40
317 Bobby Jackson Ranelagh Harriers MSnr
435 Cath Jackson Unattached FV45
583 Jamie Jackson Unattached MSnr
867 Michele Jacobs Hedge End Running Club FV35
256 Paul Jamieson Lordshill Road Runners MV50
327 Rachel Jarvis Victory AC FV55
825 Amanda Jefferies Unattached FV35
344 Jo Jefferies Winchester & District AC FV35
489 Vanessa Jennings Weston Athletic Club FV35
735 Alex Jennings-Temple Fareham Crusaders Running Club MSnr
193 Sue Jewell Unattached FV35
436 Christy Job Unattached FV45
503 Steve Johnson Lordshill Road Runners MV60
237 Paul Johnson Southampton Athletic Club MV50
534 Emma Jolley City Of Portsmouth AC FV35
350 Robert Jones Hedge End Running Club MV40
384 Alice Jones Lordshill Road Runners FSnr
553 Susan Jones Lytchett Manor Striders FV45
53 Ian Jones Portsmouth Joggers MV50
275 Lewis Jones Unattached MV40
665 Steve Jones Unattached MV40
785 Ceri Jones Unattached FSnr
399 Leon Jones Winchester & District AC MV40
11 Nicky Jones Portsmouth Joggers FV45
626 Minna Jones-Walters Southampton Athletic Club FSnr
808 Martyn Judd Hedge End Running Club MV50
276 Helen Jude Unattached FV35
293 Gareth Juliff Overton Harriers & AC MSnr
178 Alison Kaines Totton RC FV45
556 Hannah Keech Unattached FSnr
300 Sarah Kemp City Of Salisbury AC & RC FV35
606 Nick Kenney Isle Of Wight RR AC MV40
9 Jonathan Kershaw City Of Salisbury AC & RC MV40
333 Trevor Kettle Unattached MV50
495 Bridget Keyte Isle Of Wight RR AC FV45
741 John Kidby Fareham Crusaders Running Club MV50
561 Jamie Kilner-Smith Alton Runners MV40
845 Mike Kimber Isle Of Wight RR AC MV50
309 Sarah Kingston Southampton Athletic Club FSnr
151 Andrew Kinney Harlow RC MV40
215 David Kitching Gosport Road Runners MV60
33 Jane Knight City Of Salisbury AC & RC FV45
379 Kevin Knight Lordshill Road Runners MV40
371 Darren Knight Victory AC MSnr
214 Jack Knowles Unattached MSnr
554 Joanne Labram Hedge End Running Club FV45
72 Chris Lamb Lordshill Road Runners MV40
19 Emily Lambert Portsmouth Joggers FV35
123 Poppy Langdon-Down Unattached FSnr
70 Jonny Langley Portsmouth Joggers MSnr
672 Robert Langley Portsmouth Joggers MSnr
700 Richard Larcombe City Of Salisbury AC & RC MV40
190 Richard Law Gosport Road Runners MSnr
617 Ian Lawrence City Of Salisbury AC & RC MSnr
18 Sam Lawrence Unattached FV45
20 Amanda Lawrence Unattached FV45
642 Ian Leaver Unattached MV50
818 Tony Lees Totton RC MV50
52 Gissele Leishman Portsmouth Joggers FV45
185 Caroline Leppard Hart Road Runners FSnr
29 Rachel Levinsohn City Of Salisbury AC & RC FV35
726 Sasha Levrier Ryde Harriers FSnr
776 Stuart Levy Unattached MV40
648 Peter Lewis Lordshill Road Runners MV50
143 Chris Lewis Netley Abbey Runners MV40
295 Keith Lewis Unattached MV40
66 Fran Light Alton Runners FV45
349 Nick Lindsay OS Runners MSnr
103 Jackie Lloyd Liss Runners FV45
739 Jenna Lloyd Unattached FSnr
500 Jo Lloyd Unattached FV45
663 Rebecca Lockwood City Of Salisbury AC & RC FV45
409 Neil Logue Unattached MSnr
230 Susan Long Unattached FV35
670 Alvaro Lopez Unattached MSnr
343 Simon Lovelock Overton Harriers & AC MSnr
708 Matt Lovesey Lordshill Road Runners MSnr
709 Louise Lovesey Unattached FSnr
357 Vanessa Lowe Alton Runners FV45
287 David Lown Victory AC MV40
282 Sharlene Lucas Unattached FV35
453 Jez Lucas Unattached MV40
597 Sara Macildowie Unattached FV35
365 Susan MacKenzie Farnham Runners FV45
669 Lynn Maidment Unattached FV35
356 Bridget Main Victory AC FV45
580 Julian Manning Denmead Striders MV40
452 Peter Manning Reading Roadrunners MV40
206 David Manston Unattached MSnr
374 Cliff Manton Hedge End Running Club MV60
671 Giorgio Marinelli Isle Of Wight RR AC MSnr
576 Keith Marshall Farnham Runners MV60
888 Stephen Marshall Unattached MSnr
15 Sue Marshall Unattached FV55
555 Jenny Marston Lordshill Road Runners FSnr
743 Simon Martin Fareham Crusaders Running Club MV40
882 Sarah Martin Hedge End Running Club FV35
647 Thomas Martin Isle Of Wight RR AC MV60
105 Neil Martin Overton Harriers & AC MV40
45 Graham Martin Stubbington Green Runners MV40
351 Graham Martin Stubbington Green Runners MV40
281 Alex Masidlover Unattached MV40
598 Kate Maslin Hedge End Running Club FV35
31 Emma Mason Unattached FV35
654 Diane Mattingly Lordshill Road Runners FV45
681 Chris McCauley Portsmouth Joggers MV40
270 Gary McCawley Denmead Striders MV50
809 Billy Mcculloch Farnham Runners FV45
334 Marie McDonald Stubbington Green Runners FV35
12 Julia McGrath Unattached FV45
763 Lynn McKeague Winchester & District AC FSnr
335 Ollie Mckenzie Netley Abbey Runners MSnr
192 Harjit McLean Unattached FV45
6 Lucy McLellan Unattached FSnr
640 Chris McLocklan Unattached MV40
223 Colin McManus Winchester & District AC MSnr
312 Gavin Mcmillan Unattached MV50
376 Ali McNiff Victory AC MSnr
41 Sara McRitchie Stubbington Green Runners FV35
795 Spencer Meyer Eastleigh RC MV40
62 Christian Miles Unattached MV40
643 Elly Mills City Of Salisbury AC & RC FV35
378 Emma Milne Portsmouth Joggers FSnr
849 Kelly Milner Hedge End Running Club FV35
14 Natalie Milsted Unattached FV35
204 David Milton Lordshill Road Runners MSnr
585 Tom Mingaye Unattached MSnr
298 Nicholas Minter Denmead Striders MSnr
707 Steven Mitchell City Of Salisbury AC & RC MV40
152 Daniel Mlaka Unattached MSnr
252 David Molyneux Alton Runners MV40
71 Philip Moore Alton Runners MSnr
564 Simon Moore Lytchett Manor Striders MSnr
498 James Moore Winchester & District AC MSnr
804 Karen Morby Gosport Road Runners FV35
283 Scott Mordew Lytchett Manor Striders MSnr
224 Matthew Morgan Farnham Runners MSnr
684 Shelley-Anne Morgan Netley Abbey Runners FV35
254 Loraine Morgan Portsmouth Joggers FV45
636 Richard Morgan Unattached MV50
674 Marli Morland Lytchett Manor Striders FV45
388 Claire Morris Ealing Eagles Running Club FV35
474 Gayle Morris Independent Intelligent Fitness FV35
794 Keith Morris Romsey Road Runners MV40
524 Alison Morris Unattached FV55
393 Adrian Moseley Unattached MSnr
468 Mandy Mountain Unattached FV35
464 Al Moutray Unattached MV50
811 Steven Muir Unattached MSnr
68 Claire Mullaney Unattached FV35
301 Richard Munro Winchester & District AC MV50
255 Rob Murray Purbeck Runners MSnr
149 Sara Murtagh Unattached FV35
297 Deborah Nash City Of Salisbury AC & RC FV35
339 Lisa Neale Portsmouth Joggers FV45
717 Heather Nethercott Lytchett Manor Striders FV45
55 Helen Newberry Unattached FV55
10 Pauline Nicholson Hedge End Running Club FV55
284 Corné Nieuwoudt Unattached MSnr
421 Kaye Nippard Unattached FV45
48 Mike Nolan Denmead Striders MV40
896 Anne Norman Unattached FV55
844 Emma Noyce Unattached FV35
602 Lisa Nugent Unattached FV35
689 Andy Nye Eastleigh RC MSnr
638 Caroline Oakes Unattached FSnr
476 Bill Oakley Lytchett Manor Striders MV60
846 Julie Ockwell Fareham Crusaders Running Club FV35
25 Peter O’Donnell Hedge End Running Club MV40
110 Alison O’Donnell Unattached FV35
49 Daniella Offer Denmead Striders FV45
361 Steve Oliver Winchester & District AC MV50
362 Carrie Oliver Winchester & District AC FV55
244 Luke O’Neill Unattached MSnr
251 Carrie Owen Unattached FV35
501 Sam Packham Unattached FV45
158 Sonia Pagett Unattached FV45
676 Ian Painter Unattached MV40
172 Esther Park Alton Runners FV35
306 Julia Parker Isle Of Wight RR AC FV45
814 Mark Parkin Eastleigh RC MV60
114 David Parry-Jones Unattached MV50
577 Leonard Passingham Overton Harriers & AC MV50
32 Anna Patrickson Unattached FV35
225 Gregory Payne Unattached MSnr
226 Bernadette Payne Unattached FV35
456 Angela Payne Unattached FSnr
641 Tony Peach Lytchett Manor Striders MV50
342 Cole Pearce Isle Of Wight RR AC MSnr
234 Michelle Pearce Lordshill Road Runners FV35
106 Sarah Pearce Unattached FV35
367 Emma Pearson Farnham Runners FV35
191 Alan Pearson Hart Road Runners MV50
566 Lisa-Marie Peckover Denmead Striders FSnr
363 Debbie Pentland Portsmouth Joggers FV55
364 Bob Pentland Portsmouth Joggers MV60
504 Glyn Perrens Unattached MV50
39 Phil Perry City Of Salisbury AC & RC MV50
490 Susy Perry Winchester & District AC FV35
618 Timothy Phillips City Of Salisbury AC & RC MV40
715 Karen Phillips Isle Of Wight RR AC FV45
545 Hannah Phillips Lordshill Road Runners FSnr
593 Darren Phillips Unattached MV50
740 Jason Phillips Unattached MSnr
505 Alastair Pickburn New Forest Runners MSnr
605 Mat Pidgeon Lordshill Road Runners MSnr
457 Luke Pierce Unattached MV40
142 Matthew PIllinger OS Runners MSnr
304 Nicola Piper Unattached FSnr
797 Beth Pirie Victory AC FV45
321 Ben Pitman Lordshill Road Runners MSnr
51 Louise Pitman Unattached FV45
843 Chris Plummer Unattached MV40
613 Hannah Polden Southampton Athletic Club FSnr
612 James Polden Unattached MV40
461 Dale Poulter Gosport Road Runners MSnr
486 Joanna Powell Unattached FV35
499 Teri Pragnell Lordshill Road Runners FV45
82 James Presley Unattached FV35
171 Richard Price Southampton Athletic Club MSnr
655 Elizabeth Prinsep Unattached FV45
656 Alex Prinsep Unattached MSnr
434 Louise Pritchard Unattached FV45
736 Phillip Prophett Fareham Crusaders Running Club MV40
527 Tracy Puttock Hedge End Running Club FV45
492 Kate Rabjohns Lytchett Manor Striders FV55
454 Michael Rae Portsmouth Joggers MV50
848 Rebecca Ralf Victory AC FSnr
101 Cathryn Ramsden Unattached FV35
102 Richard Ramsden Unattached MV40
481 Vicky Randall Unattached FV35
796 Kate Randall-Coles Eastleigh RC FV35
528 Kevin Rann Isle Of Wight RR AC MV40
89 Ellen Ransome Unattached FV35
386 Julie Ray Isle Of Wight RR AC FV45
751 Brian Rees Unattached MV60
517 Hannah Reeves City Of Salisbury AC & RC FSnr
538 Maria Reichardt Unattached FV35
822 David Reynolds Lordshill Road Runners MSnr
271 Andrew Rhodes Unattached MV50
229 Alun Richards Unattached MSnr
425 Jo Richards Unattached FV45
589 Suzanne Richardson Denmead Striders FV35
747 Gael Ricketts Unattached FSnr
748 Steven Ricketts Unattached MSnr
651 Kirsty Rickman Lordshill Road Runners FV35
479 Ali Rickwood Unattached FV35
819 Peter Robbins Eastleigh RC MV40
465 Jeremy Robbins Netley Abbey Runners MV40
699 Rebecca Roberts Eastleigh RC FV35
799 June Roberts Eastleigh RC FV55
84 David Robertson Unattached MSnr
233 Nicola Robertson Unattached FV45
137 Sarah Robertson Unattached FV35
467 Vicky Robinson City Of Salisbury AC & RC FV35
786 Jenny Robinson City Of Salisbury AC & RC FSnr
773 Kate Robinson Unattached FSnr
774 Ian Robinson Unattached MV50
238 Linda Robson City Of Salisbury AC & RC FV45
207 Gemma Roche Unattached FSnr
208 Daniel Roche Unattached MSnr
723 Alfred Rodway Unattached MV40
543 Peter Roe Unattached MV60
475 Nikki Roebuck Stubbington Green Runners FV35
396 Jeremy Rogers Fareham Crusaders Running Club MV40
506 Dawn Rogers New Forest Runners FV55
59 Colin Rogers Unattached MV40
369 Julia Roiz de Sa Gosport Road Runners FV35
688 Daniel Roiz de Sa Gosport Road Runners MV40
381 Joanna Rolland Unattached FV35
88 Phillipa Rolle Lytchett Manor Striders FV35
430 Claire Rosenhead Unattached FSnr
232 Andrew Ross Unattached MV40
126 Kate Rossiter Weston Athletic Club FV45
792 Brad Rouse Unattached MSnr
644 Gareth Rowland Unattached MV40
182 Bex Roycroft Unattached FSnr
787 Lewis Rudman Unattached MSnr
730 Sonia Rushby Winchester & District AC FV45
385 Emma Russ Farnham Runners FSnr
673 Martin Russell Unattached MSnr
540 Nicky Sadler Lytchett Manor Striders FV45
713 Matt Saker Farnham Runners MV40
493 Adele Sampson Yeovil Town RRC FSnr
469 Joanna Samways Unattached FV45
628 Clare Satterly Lordshill Road Runners FV45
633 Ben Saunby City Of Salisbury AC & RC MSnr
624 Nicholas Saunders Unattached MSnr
446 Kerryanne Sawyer Gosport Road Runners FSnr
423 Claire Scammell Wimborne AC FV35
889 Carl Schafer Stubbington Green Runners MV50
401 Matthew Schubert Unattached MSnr
419 Jon Scott Portsmouth Joggers MV40
391 Alison Scott Unattached FSnr
412 Nick Scott-Denness Isle Of Wight RR AC MV40
258 Jane Scrase Alton Runners FSnr
487 Richard Scrase Alton Runners MSnr
710 Philip Scrase Alton Runners MV50
712 Stuart Searle South London Harriers MV40
98 Laura Sears Unattached FV45
247 Aron Sebesteny Unattached MV40
246 Katalin Sebesteny-Gyore Lordshill Road Runners FV35
706 Melanie Seddon Fareham Crusaders Running Club FV35
218 Gurdeep Sekhon Unattached MSnr
448 Michael Sennett Alton Runners MV50
834 Mark Shaddock Unattached MSnr
341 Kirsty Shannon Unattached FV45
227 Anna Sharlott Unattached FV35
329 Sarah Sharp Isle Of Wight RR AC FV45
330 Garry Sharp Isle Of Wight RR AC MV40
833 Martin Shaw Denmead Striders MV40
442 Victoria Shaw Stubbington Green Runners FSnr
778 Janet Shaw Stubbington Green Runners FV45
779 Cliff Shaw Stubbington Green Runners MV50
328 Daniel Shawyer Denmead Striders MSnr
758 Marie Shawyer Fareham Crusaders Running Club FV35
892 John Shepherd Portsmouth Joggers MV60
286 Albert Shepherd Unattached MV60
336 Keith Sheppard Hedge End Running Club MV60
679 Donna Sheppard Portsmouth Joggers FSnr
620 Tracey Shepperd Hedge End Running Club FV35
117 Jenna Shergold Hedge End Running Club FV45
414 Zoe Sherwin Isle Of Wight RR AC FV35
305 Jenny Shilling Gosport Road Runners FV65
164 Marie Shone City Of Salisbury AC & RC FV45
704 Emma Sillence Unattached FSnr
705 Dan Sillence Unattached MSnr
525 Melanie Simpson City Of Salisbury AC & RC FV45
315 Anne Slater Unattached FSnr
316 Oliver Slater Unattached MSnr
136 Paul Slaughter City Of Salisbury AC & RC MV50
768 Aly Sloane City Of Salisbury AC & RC FV55
635 Philip Smith City Of Salisbury AC & RC MV50
662 David Smith City Of Salisbury AC & RC MV50
415 Nina Smith Gillingham Trotters FV35
483 Lisa Smith Lordshill Road Runners FV45
249 Alison Smith Portsmouth Joggers FV45
761 Hollie Smith Stubbington Green Runners FSnr
389 Ben Smith Unattached MSnr
383 Ryan Snell Exmouth Harriers MSnr
352 Anne Snelson Farnham Runners FV45
510 Abigail Sollars Unattached FV45
288 Christopher Southern City Of Salisbury AC & RC MSnr
133 Maria Sparks Hedge End Running Club FV45
485 Antony Spears Unattached MV50
762 keith spiers Hedge End Running Club MV50
531 Helen Springett City Of Salisbury AC & RC FV45
80 Naomi Stanley OS Runners FSnr
163 Josie Steinson Unattached FSnr
873 Alan Stevens Unattached MV50
480 Stacey Stevenson Unattached FSnr
307 Elizabeth Steward Denmead Striders FSnr
294 Lorraine Stewart Unattached FV45
535 Jo Stewart Unattached FV45
196 Sue Stileman Romsey Road Runners FV45
337 Mark Stileman Romsey Road Runners MV40
791 Richard Stirman Unattached MV50
657 Andrew Stockwell Stubbington Green Runners MV40
658 Samantha Stockwell Stubbington Green Runners FV45
173 Ollie Stone Unattached MSnr
575 Nicola Stott Victory AC FV45
394 Eloise Stradling Farnham Runners FSnr
231 Laura Stroud Unattached FV35
161 David Swan Unattached MV50
162 Karen Swan Unattached FV45
313 Adam Swatton Portsmouth Joggers MSnr
16 Teresa Swatton Unattached FV45
210 Lee Syrett City Of Salisbury AC & RC MSnr
157 Mate Szeverenyi Unattached MSnr
625 Gemma Tall Unattached FSnr
259 Matthew Tanner Hardley Runners MV50
368 Darren Tanner Stubbington Green Runners MV40
749 Ben Tavendale Lordshill Road Runners MSnr
682 Richard Taylor Alton Runners MV40
746 Debbie Taylor Fareham Crusaders Running Club FV45
551 Charlotte Taylor Fetch Everyone FV45
458 William Taylor Portsmouth Joggers MSnr
50 Natalie Taylor Unattached FSnr
120 Andrew Teale Unattached MSnr
532 Fiona Thatcher Unattached FSnr
750 Kirsten Thatcher Fareham Crusaders Running Club FV35
34 Sian Thomas City Of Salisbury AC & RC FSnr
526 Nicola Thomas Portsmouth Joggers FV35
220 Margaret Thompson Devizes Running Club FV55
221 Ian Thompson Devizes Running Club MV60
472 Susan Thornton Unattached FV35
884 Walter Thorpe Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC MV70
58 David Thorpe Stubbington Green Runners MSnr
664 Kevin Tilley City Of Salisbury AC & RC MV50
24 Fiona Tomlinson Gosport Road Runners FV55
772 Brenda Topliss Romsey Road Runners FV65
836 Lee Torrens Gosport Road Runners MV40
4 Dan Towell Totton RC MV40
775 Kate Towerton Winchester & District AC FSnr
685 Steve Townend Netley Abbey Runners MSnr
716 Sally Toye Fareham Crusaders Running Club FV55
431 Trish Train Isle Of Wight RR AC FV45
600 Gareth Travis Fareham Crusaders Running Club MSnr
111 John Turley City Of Salisbury AC & RC MV60
722 Paul Turner Fareham Crusaders Running Club MV50
821 Andrew Turner Liss Runners MV50
548 Richard Turner Victory AC FV55
637 John Tyler Unattached MV50
444 Philip Tyrrell Lordshill Road Runners MSnr
236 Jan Underdown Unattached FV55
78 Mark Underwood Overton Harriers & AC MSnr
511 Diane Urquhart Alton Runners FV45
512 Ian Urquhart Alton Runners MV50
572 Miles Van der Lugt Gosport Road Runners MV40
35 Carlo van Leeuwen Hedge End Running Club MSnr
30 Ann-marie Vanderplank Totton RC FV35
28 Barry Vincent City Of Salisbury AC & RC MV50
17 Denise von Roretz City Of Salisbury AC & RC FV55
74 Richard Waight Unattached MV50
874 Susan Wakefield Stubbington Green Runners FV45
477 Michael Walberton Farnham Runners MV50
753 Richard Waldron City Of Portsmouth AC MSnr
520 Paula Walker Chiltern Harriers AC FV55
67 David Walker Winchester & District AC MV50
5 Kirsten Walton Portsmouth Joggers FV45
291 Patrick Warburton Winchester & District AC MSnr
835 Julie Ward Hedge End Running Club FV55
857 Ivan Ward Isle Of Wight RR AC MV50
767 Jon Ward Southampton Athletic Club MV40
202 Dave Warman Hatch Warren Runners MV40
127 Andrew Warren Totton RC MSnr
803 Jodie Waters City Of Salisbury AC & RC FV35
645 Paul Watling Unattached MV40
742 Emma Watson Fareham Crusaders Running Club FSnr
184 Edwina Watson Unattached FV45
132 Craig Weatherburn City Of Salisbury AC & RC MSnr
187 Jennifer Weatherburn City Of Salisbury AC & RC FV45
876 Julia Webb Stubbington Green Runners FV55
27 Norbert Weber City Of Salisbury AC & RC MV40
37 Martin Wedge Stubbington Green Runners MV40
619 Lee Weeks Denmead Striders MV40
428 Paul Welch Denmead Striders MV40
429 Clare Welch Denmead Striders FV35
518 Josephine Wells Unattached FV45
519 John Wells Unattached MV60
183 James Welsh City Of Salisbury AC & RC MSnr
274 Kevin Wenham Unattached MV40
738 Tim West Unattached MSnr
782 Jacqui West Unattached FV45
783 Rob West Unattached MV40
537 Jemma Westwell Dorset Doddlers RC FV35
463 Lynne Whitaker Winchester & District AC FV55
112 Mike White City Of Salisbury AC & RC MV40
752 Nick White Fareham Crusaders Running Club MSnr
869 Malcolm White Lordshill Road Runners MV50
870 Jill White Lordshill Road Runners FV55
346 Becca White Stubbington Green Runners FV45
347 Andy White Stubbington Green Runners MV40
272 Neil White Totton RC MSnr
118 Becci White Unattached FV35
497 Stuart White Unattached MSnr
860 David White Unattached MSnr
46 Steve Whitehead Hedge End Running Club MV40
608 Jane Whiteley City Of Salisbury AC & RC FV45
345 Alex Whiting Winchester & District AC MSnr
373 Harvey Wickham Farnham Runners MV40
621 Graham Wickham Unattached MV70
622 Paul Wickham Unattached MV40
820 Denise Wight Unattached FV55
303 Dave Wilcock Isle Of Wight RR AC MV40
539 Ross Wilkes Isle Of Wight RR AC MSnr
99 Vicki Wilkins Weston Athletic Club FV35
807 Jackie Wilkinson Farnham Runners FV55
725 Nicolas Willetts City Of Salisbury AC & RC MV40
205 Paula Williams Fareham Crusaders Running Club FV35
94 Steve Williams Vegan Runners UK MV40
95 Tina Williams Vegan Runners UK FV35
245 Deborah Williams Unattached FV35
438 Kate Williams Unattached FV45
432 Craig Williamson Unattached MV40
437 Geoffrey Willis Totton RC MV40
390 Annie Wills Unattached FSnr
777 Clare Wills Unattached FV35
697 Jodie Wilmott Isle Of Wight RR AC FV35
698 Peter Wilmott Isle Of Wight RR AC MV50
875 Aaron Wilson City Of Salisbury AC & RC MSnr
338 Neil Wilson OS Runners MV60
427 Mark Wilson Winchester & District AC MV40
591 Chris Winbourne Hedge End Running Club MV40
592 Jordan Winbourne Hedge End Running Club MSnr
289 Ian Winkworth Unattached MV40
290 Katy Winkworth Unattached FV45
261 Deborah Winn Portsmouth Joggers FV55
260 Will Witt City Of Salisbury AC & RC MV70
737 Steve Wood Gosport Road Runners MV50
228 Derek Wood Unattached MV40
813 Nick Wood Winchester & District AC MV40
757 Paul Woodhouse City Of Salisbury AC & RC MV50
780 Joshua Woodnutt Ryde Harriers MSnr
209 Claire Woods Unattached FSnr
168 Steven Wooldridge Portsmouth Joggers MV50
686 Jonathan Wren Eastleigh RC MSnr
771 Brian Wright Fareham Crusaders Running Club MV40
858 Jason Yarwood Unattached MV40
859 Lu Yarwood Unattached FV35
639 Nathan Yates Unattached MV40
459 Kathryn York Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC FV35
887 Peter Young Ryde Harriers MV70
167 Rob Young Unattached MV40
186 Stephen Young Unattached MV40
507 Colin Younger Unattached MV60
508 Michelle Younger Unattached FV55

Comments are closed